Cancel

Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep

(3 Reviews)
20 Peet St, St. John's, NL A1B 3N7, Canada

(709) 757-4364


Contact and Address

Category: Car dealer, Store,
Address: 20 Peet St, St. John's, NL A1B 3N7, Canada
Postal code: A1B 3N7
Phone: (709) 757-4364
Website: https://www.hickmanchryslerdodgejeep.com/

Hours:

Monday:8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Tuesday:8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Wednesday:8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Thursday:8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Friday:8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Saturday:9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Sunday:Closed

Location & routing

Get Directions

Most Recent Reviews


  • (September 6, 2018, 10:30 pm)

    My experience here was excellent. Our vacation in NewFoundland was extended due to a family medical emergency and we were finally about to leave for home when the brake light came on in our van. Visited this dealership and Bruce came out, had a look, and were good to go in minutes with no charge, not even for the brake fluid he had to add.


  • (August 27, 2018, 5:13 pm)

    Thank you so much to the management and staff for everything you did for Wade today!! Absolutely made his day .. Amazing!! :)


  • (June 16, 2018, 1:44 pm)

    Excellent service and friendly professional people. My view is unchanged from 9 months ago. The service I have received has been excellent.

Write a Review

Photos of Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep

Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep | 20 Peet St, St. Johns, NL A1B 3N7, Canada | Phone: (709) 757-4364
Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep | 20 Peet St, St. Johns, NL A1B 3N7, Canada | Phone: (709) 757-4364
Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep | 20 Peet St, St. Johns, NL A1B 3N7, Canada | Phone: (709) 757-4364
Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep | 20 Peet St, St. Johns, NL A1B 3N7, Canada | Phone: (709) 757-4364
Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep | 20 Peet St, St. Johns, NL A1B 3N7, Canada | Phone: (709) 757-4364
Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep | 20 Peet St, St. Johns, NL A1B 3N7, Canada | Phone: (709) 757-4364
Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep | 20 Peet St, St. Johns, NL A1B 3N7, Canada | Phone: (709) 757-4364
Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep | 20 Peet St, St. Johns, NL A1B 3N7, Canada | Phone: (709) 757-4364
Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep | 20 Peet St, St. Johns, NL A1B 3N7, Canada | Phone: (709) 757-4364
Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep | 20 Peet St, St. Johns, NL A1B 3N7, Canada | Phone: (709) 757-4364

Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep On the Web

Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep | New Chrysler, Jeep, Dodge, Ram ...

Service: (709)757-4364; Parts: 7097574364; ... Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep in St. John's, NL treats the needs of each individual customer with paramount concern. We ...


Service Form | Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep

Structure My Deal tools are complete — you're ready to visit Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep! We'll have this time-saving information on file when you visit the dealership.


Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep - Hours & Reviews - 20 Peet ...

Read verified and trustworthy customer reviews for Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep or write your own review. ... (709) 757-4364 : Website: ... (709) 743-8997 . Vanderhoof ...


BBB Business Profile | Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep

BBB's Business Profile for Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep, Business Reviews and Ratings for Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep in St. John's, NL. ... (709) 757-4364 Additional Email Addresses ...


BBB Business Profile | Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep | Reviews ...

BBB's Business Review for Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep, Business Reviews and Ratings for Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep in St. John's, NL. ... (709) 757-4364 Additional Email Addresses ...


Hickman Chrysler - Home | Facebook

Hickman Chrysler - 20 Peet Street, St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador A1B3N7 - Rated 3.1 based on 58 Reviews "Absolutely horrible service! ... +1 709-757-4364 ...


Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep - Manta.com

Phone: (709) 757-4364. ... You have recommended Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep • Edit Your Recommendation. Recommend this business? Had a good experience with this ...


Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep in St. John's, NL - fyple.ca

Company description Hickman Automotive Group. New and used vehicles in Newfoundland and Labrador, including Chevrolet, Cadillac, Buick, GMC, Chrysler, Dodge, Jeep ...


Hickman Chrysler, 20 Peet Street, St. John's, Newfoundland ...

At Hickman Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Fiat, we know that everyone's situation is different, so our staff aims to make sure every step of the car buying experience is a pleasant one.